26.01.2012
12:54:00 Men Short Program (Local Time, GMT +00:00)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/f ... 55&p1=1316 (time around world)
Starting Order / Detailed Classification / Live Results:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2012/SEG004.HTM
Time Schedule (pdf):
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec201 ... hedule.pdf 12:54:00 - 13:01:00 Warm-up Group 113:01:30 - 13:08:00 1 Jason THOMPSON GBR
13:08:00 - 13:14:30 2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
13:14:30 - 13:21:00 3 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR
13:21:00 - 13:27:30 4 Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS 13:27:30 - 13:34:00 5 Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR
13:34:00 - 13:40:30 6 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL
13:40:30 - 13:47:30 Warm-up Group 2
13:48:00 - 13:54:30 7 Paul FENTZ GER
13:54:30 - 14:01:00 8 Zoltan KELEMEN ROU
14:01:00 - 14:07:30 9 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
14:07:30 - 14:14:00 10 Justus STRID DEN
14:14:00 - 14:20:30 11 Viktor PFEIFER AUT
14:20:30 - 14:35:00 Ice Resurfacing
14:35:00 - 14:42:00 Warm-up Group 3
14:42:30 - 14:49:00 12 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR
14:49:00 - 14:55:30 13 Pavel KASKA CZE
14:55:30 - 15:02:00 14 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
15:02:00 - 15:08:30 15 Kim LUCINE MON
15:08:30 - 15:15:00 16 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA
15:15:00 - 15:21:30 17 Sergei VORONOV RUS
15:21:30 - 15:28:30 Warm-up Group 4
15:29:00 - 15:35:30 18 Michal BREZINA CZE
15:35:30 - 15:42:00 19 Peter LIEBERS GER
15:42:00 - 15:48:30 20 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
15:48:30 - 15:55:00 21 Tomas VERNER CZE
15:55:00 - 16:01:30 22 Brian JOUBERT FRA
16:01:30 - 16:08:00 23 Florent AMODIO FRA
16:08:00 - 16:22:30 Ice Resurfacing
16:22:30 - 16:29:30 Warm-up Group 5
16:30:00 - 16:36:30 24 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
16:36:30 - 16:43:00 25 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
16:43:00 - 16:49:30 26 Samuel CONTESTI ITA
16:49:30 - 16:56:00 27 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
16:56:00 - 17:02:30 28 Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL
17:02:30 - 17:09:00 29 Paolo BACCHINI ITA
------------------------------------
TV Schedule / Live Streams(Central European Time)- (Россия 2/Rossyia 2) Men SP 14:00-19:10 LIVE
- (RAI Sport 2) Men SP 13:50-17:55 LIVE
- (Eurosport France) Men SP 14:00-18:15 LIVE
- (Teledeporte - Spain) Men SP 14:00-18:10 LIVE
- (YLE TV2 - Finland) 16:00-17:00 (14:00-15:00 GMT) Men SP LIVE
- (ETV2 - Estonia) - local time 17.00-19.15 LIVE ?
- (Ukraine 1TV - Перший национальний) Men SP 15:50-19:15 LIVE ?
- (JSports 4 - Japan) - local time 23:30-02:30
http://www.jsports.co.jp/search/sys/ken ... 83X%83P%81Россия 2
http://russia.tv/russia2/17:00-18:20 Мужчины. Короткая программа. Прямая трансляция из Великобритании
Live StreamsРоссия 2 / Rossiya 2
http://www.hahasport.com/v-2/14/186/v-358781.htmlhttp://tvsport24.info/tv_social_online.php?channel=49http://tvsport24.info/tv_social_online.php?channel=182http://kaban.tv/rossiya-2-onlinehttp://video.212.ua/ru/russia_channel_2_onlinehttp://nashgorod.pnz.ru/index2_69.htmlhttp://www.belsmi.narod.ru/tv_rtr-2.htmhttp://en.pro-tv.net/1257-rossia-2.html(delayed):
http://tvali.eu/index.php?action=sat&channel=913http://onlinetvi.com/pl/eurosport-online/http://www.allsport-live.ru/eng/tv.php?channel=12033(Pay channel):
http://tvteka.com/live/rossiya2SportBox (only for Russia!) - (Moscow time)
17:00 Мужчины. Короткая программа (видео):
http://news.sportbox.ru/Vidy_sporta/Fig ... -programmaEstonian ETV2 (local time)
17.00-19.15 (maybe delayed) Live Stream (open for all):
http://otse.err.ee/etv2/Ukraine - channel Перший национальний (УТ-1)
schedule:
http://1tv.com.ua/uk/tvLS for Ukraine:
http://1tv.com.ua/uk/liveLS for others:
http://tvsport24.info/tv_social_online.php?channel=7http://air-tv.ru/load/country/ukraine/ut_1/58-1-0-104http://onlinetv.ukrhome.net/see/ut1/Czech channel ČT4 (local time)
16:00-18:15 LS maybe only for Czech:
http://www.ceskatelevize.cz/porady/1018 ... -britanie/http://www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/1 ... 294020003/Finland - YLE TV2
schedule and LS (only for Finland!):
viewtopic.php?f=15&p=64980#p64980Latvian LT7 (local time)
schedule and LS (only for Latvia!):
http://www.ltv7.lv/raidijumi/430/EC-dai ... empionatu/RAI Sport 2 (only for Italia!):
http://www.rai.tv/dl/RaiTV/dirette/Publ ... iSport%202Spain - Teledeporte
schedule:
http://teledeporte.es/programacion/miercoles.phpLS only for Spain!:
http://www.rtve.es/deportes/patinaje/directo/ISU official pay channel:
http://livemanager.eurovision.edgesuite ... index.html(countries where can be watched:
viewtopic.php?f=15&t=304&start=280#p64902)
"Unknown" channels (links appear few hours before start):
http://www.hahasport.com/c-11.htmlhttp://livetv.ru/en/allupcomingsports/18/http://www.stream2watch.me/figure-skating("Rossiya-2") - 3 days free russian TV's - WebTV (guide):
viewtopic.php?f=4&t=38#p3621